Shows "Yankee"

Solino's Yankee Doodle Dandy

Sire

Ghostmars Dark Shadows

Dam

Tri-Cas Sweet N' Eazy Loria

Dob

06.12.2011

Size

29 cm / 11,5 inches

Weight

4,5 kg /10 Lbs

Cerf

 

Patella

 

prcd

Clear by parentage

PLL Clear by parentage
   
  more pics
  pedigree
  shows
Yankee
     
Internationaler Champion FCI
Kroatischer Champion of Beauty
German Champion Club CER
German Champion VDH

Champion of Italia

Lazio Winner 2012

Date Place C Judge Results
2014
         
27.07 Split C Igor Vyguzov 1 Excellent CAC,CACIB, BOS
26.07 Split C Tamas Jakkel 1 Excellent CAC
25.07 Split C Liz Cartledge 1 Excellent CAC,CACIB,
BIS  brace class with Solino's Ecstasy / Dan Ericsson/Sweden
24.07 Split C Steven Seymour 1 Excellent, CAC
06.07 Schloß Meisdorf O Zilli 1 Excellent, CAC
05.07 Schloß Meisdorf O Beverly Capstick 1 Excellent, CAC
BIS  brace class with Solino's Ecstasy / Timmy Ursula Ralfe /South Africa
15.06 IDS Erfurt CH G.Schicker 1 Excellent/ CAC,CACIB,BOB
31.05 Neumünster CH Grüttner 2 Excellent / re. CAC
12.04 IDS Chemnitz C Jancik 1 Excellent CAC
30.03. IDS Berlin C Wächter 1 Excellent CAC
22.03. Erfurt C Kliebenstein 1 EXELLENT CAC, BOB
23.03. Erfurt C Maissen Jarisch 2 EXCELLENT Res. CAC
 
        2013
03.11 Insubria Winner Busto O M.Forte 1 Excellent, CAC,CACIB,BOB
27.10 Speciale show Messina O Tripolis 1 Excellent , CAC,CACIB,BOB
26.10 Int. show Regio Calabria O Robert Schill 1 Excellent, CAC,CACIB,BOB
29.09 Lucca O Alicia Pennington 1 Excellent res.CAC
28.09 Lucca O Lee Cox (UK) 2 Excellent res.CAC
25.08 Int.show Estoril O Ake Cronander 1 excellentCAC, res.CACIB
24.08 Estoril O Adrian Landarte 1 excellent CAC, Best male BOS
23.08 Special–toy Estoril O Steven Seymour 1 excellent CAC
30.06 Clubshow O Brankovic 1 excellent CAC
16.06 Int.Dog show Erfurt O Dr. Zilly Italy 1 excellent, CAC Club/ VDH CACIB
 
2012
14.10 Dortmund Int.Show Bundessieger J Skok (HU) 2Ecxellent, res.JCAC Club&VDH
22.09. Latina/Roma I Paolo Pietro Condó 1Excellent,CAC,CACIB, BOS
23.09. Latina/Roma I Jean Blangino 1Excellent,CAC, BOB
23.09. Latina/Roma I Elena Agafonova 1Excellent,CAC,CACIB
24.08. Estoril/Portugal J Dagmar Klein 1Excellent, JCAC,Best Junior, BOB
25.08. Estoril/Portugal J Michael Forte 1Excellent, JCAC,Best Junior, BOB
26.08. Estoril/Portugal J Manuel Loureiro Borges PT 1Excellent, JCAC,Best Junior, BOB,JBIS 4
29.07. Sintra/ Portugal J Des Manton (IE) 1 Excellent JCAC,Best Junior, BOB,BOG 4
28.07. Sintra/ Portugal J Martha Heine (DE) 1 Excellent JCAC,Best Junior, BOB


<<--back